Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 25 May 2018      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.75705146.3071.33833128.1701.172361.28863109.3250.99114
High0.75898146.7001.33833128.5221.173281.29879109.7330.99367
Low0.75429145.3021.32952127.1581.164651.28818109.1460.98991
Close0.75462145.4791.32969127.4781.165041.29700109.4090.98993

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.76367148.0981.34714129.8861.181911.30940110.3200.99743
R20.76065147.2251.34132129.0831.176291.30527110.0160.99493
R10.75764146.3521.33551128.2811.170661.30113109.7130.99243
PIVOT0.75596145.8271.33251127.7191.167661.29466109.4290.99117
S10.75295144.9541.32670126.9171.162031.29052109.1260.98867
S20.75127144.4291.32370126.3551.159031.28405108.8420.98741
S30.74826143.5561.31789125.5531.153401.27991108.5390.98491

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.76061147.2111.34124129.0701.176201.30516110.0100.99489
FIB R20.75887146.6941.33798128.5651.173011.30123109.7930.99350
FIB R10.75775146.3581.33586128.2381.170941.29869109.6520.99260
FIB PIVOT0.75596145.8271.33251127.7191.167661.29466109.4290.99117
FIB S10.75418145.2961.32917127.2011.164381.29062109.2060.98974
FIB S20.75306144.9601.32705126.8741.162311.28808109.0650.98884
FIB S30.75132144.4431.32379126.3691.159111.28415108.8480.98745

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.75720146.2481.33454128.2281.169791.30284109.7320.99200
Short0.75591145.8631.33211127.8531.167411.29992109.5700.99096
HL20.75548145.7351.33131127.7281.166621.29895109.5170.99062
HL10.75505145.6071.33050127.6031.165831.29797109.4630.99027
LL10.75419145.3511.32888127.3531.164251.29603109.3550.98959
LL20.75376145.2231.32807127.2281.163461.29505109.3010.98924
Long10.75333145.0951.32727127.1031.162671.29408109.2480.98890
Brk Out Short0.75204144.7101.32484126.7281.160291.29116109.0860.98786

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites