Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Tuesday, 18 September 2018      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.71445146.8221.31458130.3171.166821.30629111.6820.96265
High0.72222147.9001.31688131.4851.172141.30629112.3850.96554
Low0.71445146.8221.31194130.3171.165261.29721111.6820.96007
Close0.72182147.7381.31462131.1021.166721.29831112.3720.96394

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.72999148.9781.32182132.6531.179021.31537113.0880.97101
R20.72727148.5651.31942132.1361.174921.30968112.8490.96865
R10.72454148.1511.31702131.6191.170821.30400112.6110.96630
PIVOT0.71950147.4871.31448130.9681.168041.30060112.1460.96318
S10.71677147.0731.31208130.4511.163941.29492111.9080.96083
S20.71173146.4091.30954129.8001.161161.29152111.4430.95771
S30.70900145.9951.30714129.2831.157061.28584111.2050.95536

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.72719148.5541.31937132.1241.174851.30959112.8420.96860
FIB R20.72431148.1551.31754131.6921.172311.30623112.5820.96657
FIB R10.72245147.8961.31636131.4121.170651.30405112.4130.96526
FIB PIVOT0.71950147.4871.31448130.9681.168041.30060112.1460.96318
FIB S10.71654147.0771.31260130.5241.165431.29715111.8790.96110
FIB S20.71468146.8181.31142130.2441.163771.29497111.7100.95979
FIB S30.71180146.4191.30959129.8121.161231.29161111.4500.95777

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.72609148.3311.31734131.7441.170501.30330112.7590.96695
Short0.72396148.0341.31598131.4231.168611.30081112.5650.96544
HL20.72324147.9361.31553131.3161.167981.29997112.5010.96494
HL10.72253147.8371.31507131.2091.167351.29914112.4360.96444
LL10.72111147.6391.31417130.9951.166091.29748112.3080.96344
LL20.72040147.5401.31371130.8881.165461.29665112.2430.96294
Long10.71968147.4421.31326130.7811.164831.29581112.1790.96244
Brk Out Short0.71755147.1451.31190130.4601.162941.29332111.9850.96093

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites