Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 28 April 2017      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.74685143.3911.28925120.8481.086551.36255111.2220.99445
High0.74910144.5131.29660121.9971.094651.36975111.7070.99580
Low0.74480143.3241.28910120.6951.085751.36255111.0740.98940
Close0.74870144.3861.29450121.4701.089551.36575111.5320.99500

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.75340145.7021.30410123.2991.103551.37695112.3401.00220
R20.75183145.2631.30090122.6891.098881.37322112.0710.99980
R10.75027144.8251.29770122.0801.094221.36948111.8010.99740
PIVOT0.74753144.0741.29340121.3871.089981.36602111.4380.99340
S10.74597143.6361.29020120.7781.085321.36228111.1680.99100
S20.74323142.8851.28590120.0851.081081.35882110.8050.98700
S30.74167142.4471.28270119.4761.076421.35508110.5350.98460

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.75179145.2511.30083122.6761.098791.37314112.0640.99974
FIB R20.75020144.8121.29805122.1951.095501.37048111.8300.99737
FIB R10.74917144.5261.29625121.8821.093371.36875111.6780.99583
FIB PIVOT0.74753144.0741.29340121.3871.089981.36602111.4380.99340
FIB S10.74590143.6231.29055120.8931.086601.36328111.1970.99097
FIB S20.74487143.3371.28875120.5801.084471.36155111.0450.98943
FIB S30.74328142.8971.28598120.0981.081171.35889110.8110.98706

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.75107145.0401.29863122.1861.094451.36971111.8800.99852
Short0.74988144.7131.29656121.8281.092001.36773111.7060.99676
HL20.74949144.6041.29588121.7091.091181.36707111.6480.99617
HL10.74909144.4951.29519121.5891.090371.36641111.5900.99559
LL10.74831144.2771.29381121.3511.088731.36509111.4740.99441
LL20.74791144.1681.29313121.2311.087921.36443111.4160.99383
Long10.74752144.0591.29244121.1121.087101.36377111.3580.99324
Brk Out Short0.74634143.7321.29038120.7541.084661.36179111.1840.99148

TorFX

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites