Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 15 December 2017      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.76655150.9761.34310132.3371.177401.27955112.3970.98905
High0.76940151.0211.34470132.7261.181251.28915112.7400.99345
Low0.76370149.4531.33045132.0571.175151.27385112.0320.98740
Close0.76460150.0511.33310132.3221.175401.28765112.5750.99060

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.77510152.5891.35895133.3951.187351.30445113.4480.99950
R20.77160151.7431.35033133.0371.183371.29885113.1570.99653
R10.76810150.8971.34172132.6801.179381.29325112.8660.99357
PIVOT0.76590150.1751.33608132.3681.177271.28355112.4490.99048
S10.76240149.3291.32747132.0111.173281.27795112.1580.98752
S20.76020148.6071.32183131.6991.171171.26825111.7410.98443
S30.75670147.7611.31322131.3421.167181.26265111.4500.98147

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.77154151.7271.35019133.0311.183311.29870113.1500.99647
FIB R20.76943151.1471.34492132.7831.181051.29304112.8880.99423
FIB R10.76807150.7711.34150132.6231.179581.28936112.7180.99278
FIB PIVOT0.76590150.1751.33608132.3681.177271.28355112.4490.99048
FIB S10.76373149.5791.33067132.1141.174951.27774112.1800.98818
FIB S20.76237149.2031.32725131.9541.173481.27406112.0100.98673
FIB S30.76026148.6231.32198131.7061.171231.26840111.7480.98449

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.76774150.9131.34094132.6901.178761.29607112.9640.99393
Short0.76617150.4821.33702132.5061.177081.29186112.7700.99226
HL20.76565150.3381.33571132.4451.176521.29046112.7050.99171
HL10.76512150.1951.33441132.3831.175961.28905112.6400.99115
LL10.76408149.9071.33179132.2611.174841.28625112.5100.99005
LL20.76356149.7641.33049132.1991.174281.28485112.4450.98949
Long10.76303149.6201.32918132.1381.173721.28344112.3800.98894
Brk Out Short0.76147149.1891.32526131.9541.172051.27924112.1860.98727

xm trading

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites