Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 22 May 2019      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.68827140.4631.27072123.4081.116411.34048110.5341.01097
High0.68950140.7021.27192123.5071.117981.34377110.6321.01192
Low0.68716139.3561.26266122.9951.114921.33589110.2411.00669
Close0.68799139.6131.26536123.0451.115161.34380110.3391.00953

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.69184142.0481.28118124.0191.121041.35165111.0231.01715
R20.69056141.2361.27591123.6941.119081.34903110.7951.01461
R10.68927140.4251.27063123.3701.117121.34642110.5671.01207
PIVOT0.68822139.8901.26665123.1821.116021.34115110.4041.00938
S10.68693139.0791.26137122.8581.114061.33854110.1761.00684
S20.68588138.5441.25739122.6701.112961.33327110.0131.00415
S30.68459137.7331.25211122.3461.111001.33066109.7851.00161

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.69053141.2231.27581123.6891.119051.34895110.7911.01456
FIB R20.68967140.7251.27239123.5001.117921.34604110.6461.01262
FIB R10.68911140.4021.27017123.3771.117181.34415110.5531.01137
FIB PIVOT0.68822139.8901.26665123.1821.116021.34115110.4041.00938
FIB S10.68733139.3791.26313122.9881.114861.33816110.2551.00739
FIB S20.68677139.0561.26091122.8651.114121.33627110.1621.00614
FIB S30.68590138.5581.25748122.6751.112991.33335110.0171.00420

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.68928140.3531.27045123.3271.116841.34813110.5541.01241
Short0.68863139.9831.26791123.1861.116001.34597110.4471.01097
HL20.68842139.8601.26706123.1391.115721.34524110.4111.01049
HL10.68820139.7361.26621123.0921.115441.34452110.3751.01001
LL10.68778139.4901.26451122.9981.114881.34308110.3031.00905
LL20.68756139.3661.26366122.9511.114601.34236110.2671.00857
Long10.68735139.2431.26281122.9041.114321.34163110.2311.00809
Brk Out Short0.68670138.8731.26027122.7631.113481.33947110.1241.00665

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites