Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 18 October 2017      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.78495148.0211.31915132.0831.177051.24985112.2080.97800
High0.78580149.1291.32055133.2791.180551.25335113.0450.98345
Low0.78195147.9431.31430132.0001.173151.24575112.1450.97745
Close0.78470149.1321.32055133.2061.179251.24645112.9430.98100

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.78965150.3151.32680134.5581.187951.26095113.9450.98945
R20.78800149.9211.32472134.1071.185051.25612113.6110.98663
R10.78635149.5261.32263133.6571.182151.25128113.2770.98382
PIVOT0.78415148.7351.31847132.8281.177651.24852112.7110.98063
S10.78250148.3401.31638132.3781.174751.24368112.3770.97782
S20.78030147.5491.31222131.5491.170251.24092111.8110.97463
S30.77865147.1541.31013131.0991.167351.23608111.4770.97182

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.78796149.9091.32465134.0951.184981.25604113.6020.98657
FIB R20.78654149.4701.32234133.6211.182241.25323113.2690.98435
FIB R10.78561149.1851.32084133.3141.180461.25140113.0530.98291
FIB PIVOT0.78415148.7351.31847132.8281.177651.24852112.7110.98063
FIB S10.78269148.2841.31609132.3421.174841.24563112.3690.97835
FIB S20.78176147.9991.31459132.0351.173061.24380112.1530.97691
FIB S30.78034147.5611.31228131.5621.170321.24099111.8200.97469

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.78682149.7841.32399133.9091.183321.25063113.4380.98430
Short0.78576149.4581.32227133.5581.181291.24854113.1910.98265
HL20.78541149.3491.32170133.4401.180611.24784113.1080.98210
HL10.78505149.2411.32112133.3231.179931.24715113.0260.98155
LL10.78435149.0231.31998133.0891.178571.24575112.8610.98045
LL20.78399148.9151.31940132.9721.177891.24506112.7780.97990
Long10.78364148.8061.31883132.8541.177221.24436112.6960.97935
Brk Out Short0.78258148.4801.31711132.5031.175181.24227112.4480.97770

xm.com

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites