Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Tuesday, 22 June 2021      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.75330153.6811.39234131.4771.191131.23705110.3870.91869
High0.75640154.4611.39635132.1921.195241.24027110.7910.92124
Low0.74944153.1021.38618131.2361.188231.23021110.2290.91733
Close0.75509154.3031.39461132.0851.194001.23027110.6320.91751

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.76336155.8201.40652133.1481.202251.25033111.3530.92515
R20.76060155.3141.40255132.7941.199501.24364111.1130.92260
R10.75785154.8091.39858132.4391.196751.23696110.8720.92006
PIVOT0.75364153.9551.39238131.8381.192491.23358110.5510.91869
S10.75089153.4501.38841131.4831.189741.22690110.3100.91615
S20.74668152.5961.38221130.8821.185481.22352109.9890.91478
S30.74393152.0911.37824130.5271.182731.21684109.7480.91224

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.76053155.3011.40245132.7841.199431.24354111.1070.92256
FIB R20.75796154.7981.39869132.4301.196841.23982110.8990.92112
FIB R10.75629154.4721.39624132.2011.195151.23741110.7640.92018
FIB PIVOT0.75364153.9551.39238131.8381.192491.23358110.5510.91869
FIB S10.75100153.4391.38852131.4741.189831.22976110.3370.91721
FIB S20.74933153.1131.38607131.2451.188141.22735110.2020.91627
FIB S30.74675152.6101.38231130.8911.185551.22362109.9940.91482

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.75892155.0501.40020132.6111.197861.23580110.9410.91966
Short0.75700154.6771.39741132.3481.195931.23304110.7870.91859
HL20.75637154.5521.39647132.2601.195291.23211110.7350.91823
HL10.75573154.4281.39554132.1731.194641.23119110.6840.91787
LL10.75445154.1781.39368131.9971.193361.22935110.5800.91715
LL20.75381154.0541.39275131.9101.192711.22843110.5290.91679
Long10.75318153.9291.39181131.8221.192071.22750110.4770.91643
Brk Out Short0.75126153.5561.38902131.5591.190141.22474110.3230.91536

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites