Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 24 March 2017      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.7634138.9511.25165119.6881.078351.33495111.0000.9933
High0.7640139.1351.25175120.2521.081851.33845111.4830.9960
Low0.7605138.3271.24690119.5351.076051.33475110.6440.9889
Close0.7623138.8511.24710120.2201.079951.33805111.3340.9915

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.7675139.9431.25660120.9691.087651.34215112.3221.0031
R20.7658139.5791.25343120.7191.085081.34078111.9930.9992
R10.7640139.2151.25027120.4701.082521.33942111.6630.9954
PIVOT0.7623138.7711.24858120.0021.079281.33708111.1540.9921
S10.7605138.4071.24542119.7531.076721.33572110.8240.9883
S20.7588137.9631.24373119.2851.073481.33338110.3150.9850
S30.7570137.5991.24057119.0361.070921.33202109.9850.9812

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.7657139.5711.25338120.7121.085031.34075111.9840.9992
FIB R20.7644139.2721.25159120.4471.082881.33938111.6740.9965
FIB R10.7636139.0781.25043120.2751.081491.33849111.4720.9948
FIB PIVOT0.7623138.7711.24858120.0021.079281.33708111.1540.9921
FIB S10.7609138.4641.24674119.7301.077081.33568110.8350.9894
FIB S20.7601138.2701.24558119.5581.075691.33479110.6330.9877
FIB S30.7588137.9711.24378119.2931.073541.33342110.3230.9851

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.7642139.2951.24977120.6141.083141.34009111.7950.9954
Short0.7633139.0731.24843120.4171.081551.33907111.5650.9935
HL20.7629138.9991.24799120.3511.081011.33873111.4880.9928
HL10.7626138.9251.24754120.2861.080481.33839111.4110.9922
LL10.7620138.7771.24666120.1541.079421.33771111.2570.9908
LL20.7617138.7031.24621120.0891.078891.33737111.1800.9902
Long10.7613138.6291.24577120.0231.078361.33703111.1030.9895
Brk Out Short0.7604138.4071.24443119.8261.076761.33602110.8730.9876

TorFX

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites