Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 20 July 2018      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.73627146.3331.30216130.9671.165441.32602112.3720.99877
High0.74300146.6431.31379131.2091.173661.32886112.6131.00101
Low0.73192145.9981.29965130.5571.162791.31163111.3960.99177
Close0.74174146.3351.31296130.6341.172121.31378111.4580.99274

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.75408147.2881.32793131.8611.184531.34609113.8301.01025
R20.74997146.9701.32294131.4521.180391.33532113.0391.00441
R10.74585146.6531.31795131.0431.176261.32455112.2490.99858
PIVOT0.73889146.3251.30880130.8001.169521.31809111.8220.99517
S10.73477146.0081.30381130.3911.165391.30732111.0320.98934
S20.72781145.6801.29466130.1481.158651.30086110.6050.98593
S30.72369145.3631.28967129.7391.154521.29009109.8150.98010

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.74986146.9641.32280131.4451.180281.33515113.0271.00432
FIB R20.74576146.7251.31757131.2041.176261.32877112.5771.00090
FIB R10.74310146.5701.31417131.0481.173651.32464112.2850.99868
FIB PIVOT0.73889146.3251.30880130.8001.169521.31809111.8220.99517
FIB S10.73468146.0801.30343130.5521.165391.31154111.3600.99166
FIB S20.73202145.9251.30003130.3961.162781.30741111.0680.98944
FIB S30.72792145.6871.29480130.1551.158761.30103110.6180.98603

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.74783146.6901.32074130.9931.178101.32326112.1270.99782
Short0.74479146.5121.31685130.8131.175111.31852111.7930.99528
HL20.74377146.4531.31555130.7541.174111.31694111.6810.99443
HL10.74276146.3941.31426130.6941.173121.31536111.5700.99359
LL10.74072146.2761.31166130.5741.171121.31220111.3460.99189
LL20.73971146.2171.31037130.5141.170131.31062111.2350.99105
Long10.73869146.1581.30907130.4551.169131.30904111.1230.99020
Brk Out Short0.73565145.9801.30518130.2751.166141.30430110.7890.98766

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites