Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Tuesday, 11 August 2020      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.71571138.1681.30522124.7271.178191.33882105.8540.91271
High0.71827138.6381.31021124.8081.179961.33941106.2020.91841
Low0.71406138.1131.30196124.3521.173651.33360105.7190.91221
Close0.71471138.5141.30750124.3671.173881.33516105.9320.91528

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.72248139.1631.31846125.2641.186271.34522106.6850.92461
R20.71989138.9471.31481124.9651.182141.34187106.4340.92150
R10.71730138.7301.31115124.6661.178011.33851106.1830.91839
PIVOT0.71568138.4221.30656124.5091.175831.33606105.9510.91530
S10.71309138.2051.30290124.2101.171701.33270105.7000.91219
S20.71147137.8971.29831124.0531.169521.33025105.4680.90910
S30.70888137.6801.29465123.7541.165391.32689105.2170.90599

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.71985138.9411.31472124.9601.182081.34181106.4290.92144
FIB R20.71829138.7471.31167124.7921.179741.33966106.2500.91914
FIB R10.71728138.6211.30969124.6821.178231.33826106.1350.91766
FIB PIVOT0.71568138.4221.30656124.5091.175831.33606105.9510.91530
FIB S10.71408138.2221.30342124.3361.173431.33385105.7670.91294
FIB S20.71307138.0961.30144124.2261.171921.33245105.6520.91146
FIB S30.71151137.9021.29839124.0581.169581.33030105.4730.90916

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71703138.8031.31204124.6181.177351.33836106.1980.91869
Short0.71587138.6581.30977124.4921.175621.33676106.0650.91699
HL20.71548138.6101.30901124.4511.175041.33623106.0210.91642
HL10.71510138.5621.30826124.4091.174461.33569105.9760.91585
LL10.71432138.4661.30674124.3251.173301.33463105.8880.91471
LL20.71394138.4181.30599124.2831.172721.33409105.8430.91414
Long10.71355138.3701.30523124.2421.172141.33356105.7990.91358
Brk Out Short0.71239138.2251.30296124.1161.170411.33196105.6660.91187

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites