Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 21 January 2022      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.72171154.9641.35986128.9401.131501.24992113.9600.91677
High0.72179154.9771.36015129.3081.135901.25823114.0250.91719
Low0.71724153.9121.35469128.5601.130191.24992113.6110.91083
Close0.71728154.0791.35530128.9521.134271.25843113.6880.91189

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.72634156.0421.36561130.0561.141611.26654114.4390.92355
R20.72332155.3881.36217129.6881.139161.26384114.1890.91966
R10.72030154.7331.35874129.3201.136721.26113113.9380.91578
PIVOT0.71877154.3231.35671128.9401.133451.25553113.7750.91330
S10.71575153.6681.35328128.5721.131011.25282113.5240.90942
S20.71422153.2581.35125128.1921.127741.24722113.3610.90694
S30.71120152.6031.34782127.8241.125301.24451113.1100.90306

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.72327155.3771.36212129.6811.139111.26375114.1850.91960
FIB R20.72159154.9831.36010129.4041.136991.26068114.0310.91725
FIB R10.72050154.7271.35879129.2241.135621.25868113.9320.91572
FIB PIVOT0.71877154.3231.35671128.9401.133451.25553113.7750.91330
FIB S10.71704153.9181.35464128.6561.131281.25237113.6170.91089
FIB S20.71595153.6621.35333128.4761.129911.25037113.5180.90936
FIB S30.71427153.2681.35131128.1991.127801.24730113.3650.90701

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71978154.6651.35830129.3631.137411.26300113.9160.91539
Short0.71853154.3721.35680129.1581.135841.26072113.8020.91364
HL20.71811154.2741.35630129.0891.135321.25995113.7640.91306
HL10.71770154.1771.35580129.0211.134791.25919113.7260.91247
LL10.71686153.9811.35480128.8831.133751.25767113.6500.91131
LL20.71645153.8841.35430128.8151.133221.25691113.6120.91072
Long10.71603153.7861.35380128.7461.132701.25614113.5740.91014
Brk Out Short0.71478153.4931.35230128.5411.131131.25386113.4600.90839

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites