Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 23 October 2020      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.71260137.1701.30774123.9081.181281.31391104.8880.90783
High0.71579137.2651.31147124.2261.186471.31594104.8880.90921
Low0.71013136.3681.30196123.4231.178751.31099104.5590.90350
Close0.71365136.5531.30430124.1901.186141.31239104.7010.90404

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.72145138.1621.32098125.0291.194191.32089105.2170.91492
R20.71885137.6261.31542124.7491.191511.31806105.0450.91129
R10.71625137.0891.30986124.4701.188821.31522104.8730.90767
PIVOT0.71319136.7291.30591123.9461.183791.31311104.7160.90558
S10.71059136.1921.30035123.6671.181101.31027104.5440.90196
S20.70753135.8321.29640123.1431.176071.30816104.3870.89987
S30.70493135.2951.29084122.8641.173381.30532104.2150.89625

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.71879137.6171.31532124.7411.191431.31801105.0420.91124
FIB R20.71670137.2851.31181124.4441.188571.31618104.9200.90912
FIB R10.71534137.0701.30952124.2511.186721.31499104.8410.90775
FIB PIVOT0.71319136.7291.30591123.9461.183791.31311104.7160.90558
FIB S10.71104136.3881.30230123.6411.180851.31123104.5910.90341
FIB S20.70968136.1731.30001123.4481.179001.31004104.5120.90204
FIB S30.70759135.8411.29650123.1511.176141.30821104.3900.89993

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71676137.0461.30953124.6321.190391.31511104.8820.90718
Short0.71521136.8001.30692124.4111.188261.31375104.7910.90561
HL20.71469136.7171.30604124.3371.187561.31330104.7610.90509
HL10.71417136.6351.30517124.2641.186851.31284104.7310.90456
LL10.71313136.4711.30343124.1161.185431.31194104.6710.90352
LL20.71261136.3891.30256124.0431.184721.31148104.6410.90299
Long10.71209136.3061.30168123.9691.184021.31103104.6110.90247
Brk Out Short0.71054136.0601.29907123.7481.181891.30967104.5200.90090

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites