Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Tuesday, 27 June 2017      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.75675141.5331.27170124.5451.119351.32665111.2840.96925
High0.75990142.3731.27590125.1601.122001.32665111.9320.97380
Low0.75660141.5331.27065124.5251.117251.32135111.2220.96875
Close0.75840142.2781.27210125.0761.118351.32465111.8440.97260

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.76320143.2131.28115125.7951.126751.33195112.6420.97885
R20.76160142.9011.27813125.5551.123951.32952112.3760.97677
R10.76000142.5901.27512125.3161.121151.32708112.1100.97468
PIVOT0.75830142.0611.27288124.9201.119201.32422111.6660.97172
S10.75670141.7501.26987124.6811.116401.32178111.4000.96963
S20.75500141.2211.26763124.2851.114451.31892110.9560.96667
S30.75340140.9101.26462124.0461.111651.31648110.6900.96458

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.76157142.8931.27808125.5491.123901.32946112.3690.97672
FIB R20.76035142.5821.27614125.3141.122151.32750112.1060.97485
FIB R10.75955142.3811.27488125.1621.121011.32623111.9360.97364
FIB PIVOT0.75830142.0611.27288124.9201.119201.32422111.6660.97172
FIB S10.75705141.7421.27089124.6791.117401.32220111.3960.96980
FIB S20.75625141.5411.26963124.5271.116261.32093111.2260.96859
FIB S30.75503141.2301.26769124.2921.114501.31897110.9630.96672

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.76022142.7401.27499125.4251.120961.32757112.2350.97538
Short0.75931142.5091.27354125.2511.119661.32611112.0390.97399
HL20.75901142.4321.27306125.1921.119221.32562111.9740.97353
HL10.75870142.3551.27258125.1341.118791.32514111.9090.97306
LL10.75810142.2011.27162125.0181.117911.32416111.7790.97214
LL20.75780142.1241.27114124.9601.117481.32368111.7140.97167
Long10.75749142.0471.27066124.9011.117041.32319111.6490.97121
Brk Out Short0.75659141.8161.26921124.7271.115741.32174111.4540.96982

TorFX

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites