Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Tuesday, 22 January 2019      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.71620140.8611.28484124.6071.136531.32783109.6370.99542
High0.71766141.5201.29096124.8141.138811.33177109.7090.99868
Low0.71404140.7031.28314124.5191.135721.32565109.4810.99480
Close0.71569141.3311.28921124.6201.136721.32955109.6250.99724

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.72128142.3371.29878125.1091.141901.33789109.9371.00256
R20.71942142.0021.29559124.9461.140171.33511109.8331.00079
R10.71755141.6661.29240124.7831.138451.33233109.7290.99901
PIVOT0.71580141.1851.28777124.6511.137081.32899109.6050.99691
S10.71393140.8491.28458124.4881.135361.32621109.5010.99513
S20.71218140.3681.27995124.3561.133991.32287109.3770.99303
S30.71031140.0321.27676124.1931.132271.32009109.2730.99125

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.71938141.9931.29551124.9431.140141.33505109.8311.00075
FIB R20.71804141.6911.29262124.8341.139001.33278109.7460.99931
FIB R10.71717141.4951.29074124.7631.138261.33132109.6920.99838
FIB PIVOT0.71580141.1851.28777124.6511.137081.32899109.6050.99691
FIB S10.71442140.8741.28480124.5391.135911.32666109.5180.99543
FIB S20.71355140.6781.28292124.4681.135171.32520109.4640.99450
FIB S30.71221140.3761.28003124.3591.134021.32293109.3790.99307

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71768141.7801.29351124.7821.138421.33292109.7500.99937
Short0.71669141.5561.29136124.7011.137571.33123109.6880.99831
HL20.71635141.4811.29064124.6741.137291.33067109.6670.99795
HL10.71602141.4061.28993124.6471.137001.33011109.6460.99760
LL10.71536141.2561.28849124.5931.136441.32899109.6040.99688
LL20.71503141.1811.28778124.5661.136151.32843109.5830.99653
Long10.71469141.1061.28706124.5391.135871.32787109.5620.99617
Brk Out Short0.71370140.8821.28491124.4581.135021.32618109.5000.99511

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites