Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 16 November 2018      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.72714144.9581.27655128.6061.132541.31732113.5591.00695
High0.73349145.4071.28758128.8781.141961.31849113.6111.00860
Low0.72503144.6221.27655128.1621.132241.31281112.6510.99917
Close0.73319144.7361.28247128.8351.141711.31510112.8410.99961

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.74195146.1921.29861129.5941.151681.32417114.5711.01803
R20.73903145.7071.29323129.3411.148361.32115113.9941.01189
R10.73611145.2211.28785129.0881.145031.31812113.4181.00575
PIVOT0.73057144.9221.28220128.6251.138641.31547113.0341.00246
S10.72765144.4361.27682128.3721.135311.31244112.4580.99632
S20.72211144.1371.27117127.9091.128921.30979112.0740.99303
S30.71919143.6511.26579127.6561.125591.30676111.4980.98689

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.73895145.6991.29312129.3341.148261.32109113.9851.01180
FIB R20.73582145.4081.28904129.0691.144661.31899113.6301.00831
FIB R10.73378145.2201.28639128.8971.142331.31763113.3991.00604
FIB PIVOT0.73057144.9221.28220128.6251.138641.31547113.0341.00246
FIB S10.72736144.6231.27801128.3531.134941.31331112.6700.99888
FIB S20.72532144.4351.27536128.1811.132611.31195112.4390.99661
FIB S30.72219144.1451.27128127.9161.129011.30984112.0840.99312

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.73784145.1681.28854129.2291.147061.31822113.3691.00480
Short0.73552144.9521.28550129.0321.144381.31666113.1051.00220
HL20.73474144.8801.28449128.9661.143491.31614113.0171.00134
HL10.73397144.8081.28348128.9011.142601.31562112.9291.00047
LL10.73241144.6641.28146128.7691.140821.31458112.7530.99875
LL20.73164144.5921.28045128.7041.139931.31406112.6650.99788
Long10.73086144.5201.27944128.6381.139041.31354112.5770.99702
Brk Out Short0.72854144.3041.27640128.4411.136361.31198112.3130.99442

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites