Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 15 January 2021      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.77747142.0781.36819126.1811.215051.26478103.8530.88833
High0.77877142.1061.36974126.1821.216201.27629103.8850.89121
Low0.76831140.9791.35760125.4081.207771.26369103.6160.88698
Close0.77025141.1191.35849125.4431.207571.27365103.8850.89130

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.78923143.2331.38188126.9561.224631.28889104.1540.89544
R20.78290142.5281.37408126.4521.218941.28381104.0640.89406
R10.77658141.8241.36629125.9471.213261.27873103.9750.89268
PIVOT0.77244141.4011.36194125.6781.210511.27121103.7950.88983
S10.76612140.6971.35415125.1731.204831.26613103.7060.88845
S20.76198140.2741.34980124.9041.202081.25861103.5260.88560
S30.75566139.5701.34201124.3991.196401.25353103.4370.88422

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.78280142.5171.37396126.4441.218861.28368104.0620.89402
FIB R20.77893142.1001.36947126.1581.215741.27902103.9620.89245
FIB R10.77642141.8301.36656125.9721.213721.27600103.8980.89144
FIB PIVOT0.77244141.4011.36194125.6781.210511.27121103.7950.88983
FIB S10.76847140.9731.35733125.3841.207311.26642103.6930.88822
FIB S20.76596140.7031.35442125.1981.205291.26340103.6290.88721
FIB S30.76209140.2861.34992124.9111.202171.25874103.5290.88564

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.77600141.7391.36517125.8691.212211.28058104.0330.89363
Short0.77313141.4291.36183125.6561.209891.27712103.9590.89246
HL20.77217141.3261.36072125.5851.209121.27596103.9340.89208
HL10.77121141.2221.35960125.5141.208341.27481103.9100.89169
LL10.76929141.0161.35738125.3721.206801.27250103.8600.89091
LL20.76833140.9121.35626125.3011.206021.27134103.8360.89052
Long10.76737140.8091.35515125.2301.205251.27019103.8110.89014
Brk Out Short0.76450140.4991.35181125.0171.202931.26672103.7370.88897

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites