Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 17 August 2017      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.79250141.9461.28920129.6501.177551.26265110.1080.96545
High0.79625142.0401.29100129.6501.179051.26840110.3390.96975
Low0.78800140.8551.28535128.3701.166351.25895109.4450.96060
Close0.78870141.0201.28710128.4181.172351.26775109.5530.96270

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.80450143.2251.29665130.9301.191751.27785111.2330.97890
R20.79923142.4901.29347130.0931.185281.27448110.6730.97350
R10.79397141.7551.29028129.2551.178821.27112110.1130.96810
PIVOT0.79098141.3051.28782128.8131.172581.26503109.7790.96435
S10.78572140.5701.28463127.9751.166121.26167109.2190.95895
S20.78273140.1201.28217127.5331.159881.25558108.8850.95520
S30.77747139.3851.27898126.6951.153421.25222108.3250.94980

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.79915142.4781.29341130.0801.185161.27439110.6640.97341
FIB R20.79610142.0401.29132129.6061.180461.27089110.3330.97002
FIB R10.79412141.7551.28996129.2991.177411.26862110.1190.96783
FIB PIVOT0.79098141.3051.28782128.8131.172581.26503109.7790.96435
FIB S10.78785140.8551.28567128.3261.167761.26144109.4390.96087
FIB S20.78587140.5701.28431128.0191.164711.25917109.2250.95868
FIB S30.78282140.1321.28222127.5451.160011.25568108.8940.95529

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.79324141.6721.29021129.1221.179341.27295110.0450.96773
Short0.79097141.3461.28865128.7701.175841.27035109.7990.96522
HL20.79021141.2371.28814128.6531.174681.26948109.7170.96438
HL10.78946141.1291.28762128.5351.173511.26862109.6350.96354
LL10.78794140.9111.28658128.3011.171191.26688109.4710.96186
LL20.78719140.8031.28606128.1831.170021.26602109.3890.96102
Long10.78643140.6941.28555128.0661.168861.26515109.3070.96018
Brk Out Short0.78416140.3681.28399127.7141.165371.26255109.0610.95767

TorFX

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites