Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Monday, 04 July 2022      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.68186163.4241.21031140.9061.043591.28870135.0260.95852
High0.68884164.7271.21645141.6531.046271.29021135.7590.96171
Low0.67946163.0381.20858140.6451.041791.28377134.8250.95731
Close0.68595164.0541.20991141.3921.042061.28588135.5750.96078

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.69822166.4161.22432142.6611.050751.29665136.6930.96611
R20.69413165.6291.21952142.2381.047851.29306136.3200.96433
R10.69004164.8411.21471141.8151.044961.28947135.9480.96256
PIVOT0.68475163.9401.21165141.2301.043371.28662135.3860.95993
S10.68066163.1521.20684140.8071.040481.28303135.0140.95816
S20.67537162.2511.20378140.2221.038891.28018134.4520.95553
S30.67128161.4631.19897139.7991.036001.27659134.0800.95376

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.69404165.6121.21944142.2281.047811.29300136.3110.96429
FIB R20.69057164.9871.21653141.8551.046151.29061135.9650.96266
FIB R10.68831164.5811.21464141.6131.045081.28907135.7410.96161
FIB PIVOT0.68475163.9401.21165141.2301.043371.28662135.3860.95993
FIB S10.68119163.2981.20866140.8471.041671.28417135.0310.95826
FIB S20.67893162.8921.20677140.6051.040601.28263134.8070.95721
FIB S30.67546162.2681.20386140.2321.038941.28024134.4620.95558

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.69111164.9831.21424141.9461.044521.28942136.0890.96320
Short0.68853164.5181.21207141.6691.043291.28765135.8320.96199
HL20.68767164.3641.21135141.5771.042881.28706135.7460.96159
HL10.68681164.2091.21063141.4841.042471.28647135.6610.96118
LL10.68509163.8991.20919141.3001.041651.28529135.4890.96038
LL20.68423163.7441.20847141.2071.041241.28470135.4040.95997
Long10.68337163.5901.20775141.1151.040831.28411135.3180.95957
Brk Out Short0.68079163.1251.20558140.8381.039601.28234135.0610.95836

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites