Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 23 February 2017      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.76765141.9311.24870119.8251.054351.31460113.6361.00900
High0.77145142.0361.25080119.8601.057451.32095113.6751.01400
Low0.76660140.5021.24235118.6051.049451.31115112.9181.00785
Close0.77015141.1261.24510119.6451.055551.31585113.3531.01030

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.77630143.5701.25925121.1151.065451.33075114.4321.02015
R20.77425142.7551.25453120.6251.062151.32578114.0721.01687
R10.77220141.9411.24982120.1351.058851.32082113.7131.01358
PIVOT0.76940141.2211.24608119.3701.054151.31598113.3151.01072
S10.76735140.4071.24137118.8801.050851.31102112.9561.00743
S20.76455139.6871.23763118.1151.046151.30618112.5581.00457
S30.76250138.8731.23292117.6251.042851.30122112.1991.00128

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.77420142.7401.25445120.6121.062071.32569114.0651.01681
FIB R20.77241142.1721.25132120.1481.059111.32206113.7851.01453
FIB R10.77124141.8041.24929119.8471.057191.31971113.6031.01305
FIB PIVOT0.76940141.2211.24608119.3701.054151.31598113.3151.01072
FIB S10.76756140.6381.24287118.8931.051111.31226113.0281.00838
FIB S20.76639140.2701.24084118.5921.049191.30991112.8461.00690
FIB S30.76460139.7031.23772118.1281.046231.30628112.5661.00463

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.77282141.9701.24975120.3351.059951.32124113.7691.01368
Short0.77148141.5481.24742119.9901.057751.31855113.5611.01199
HL20.77104141.4071.24665119.8751.057021.31765113.4921.01143
HL10.77059141.2671.24587119.7601.056281.31675113.4221.01086
LL10.76971140.9851.24433119.5301.054821.31495113.2841.00974
LL20.76926140.8451.24355119.4151.054081.31405113.2141.00917
Long10.76882140.7041.24278119.3001.053351.31316113.1451.00861
Brk Out Short0.76748140.2821.24045118.9551.051151.31046112.9371.00692

TorFX

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites