Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 18 September 2019      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.68644135.1631.25030119.7071.107361.32422108.0960.99274
High0.68648135.6291.25100119.8151.107461.33093108.4720.99828
Low0.68142134.6091.24401119.4201.101651.32416108.0960.99274
Close0.68301135.2451.24727119.6101.102981.32878108.4360.99675

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.69154136.6491.25799120.2101.113271.33770108.8481.00382
R20.68870136.1811.25442120.0101.109841.33473108.7111.00146
R10.68585135.7131.25084119.8101.106411.33175108.5730.99911
PIVOT0.68364135.1611.24743119.6151.104031.32796108.3350.99592
S10.68079134.6931.24385119.4151.100601.32498108.1970.99357
S20.67858134.1411.24044119.2201.098221.32119107.9590.99038
S30.67573133.6731.23686119.0201.094791.31821107.8210.98803

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.68865136.1711.25435120.0061.109781.33466108.7071.00141
FIB R20.68677135.7931.25176119.8601.107631.33215108.5680.99936
FIB R10.68556135.5491.25008119.7651.106241.33053108.4780.99803
FIB PIVOT0.68364135.1611.24743119.6151.104031.32796108.3350.99592
FIB S10.68171134.7731.24477119.4651.101821.32538108.1920.99382
FIB S20.68050134.5291.24309119.3701.100431.32376108.1020.99249
FIB S30.67863134.1511.24051119.2241.098281.32125107.9620.99044

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.68579135.8061.25111119.8271.106181.33250108.6430.99980
Short0.68440135.5261.24919119.7191.104581.33064108.5390.99827
HL20.68394135.4321.24855119.6821.104051.33002108.5050.99777
HL10.68347135.3391.24791119.6461.103511.32940108.4700.99726
LL10.68255135.1521.24663119.5741.102451.32816108.4020.99624
LL20.68208135.0581.24599119.5381.101911.32754108.3670.99573
Long10.68162134.9651.24535119.5011.101381.32692108.3330.99523
Brk Out Short0.68023134.6841.24343119.3931.099781.32506108.2290.99370

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites