Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 27 March 2020      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.60749132.9701.21876120.5021.104431.40471109.1110.96206
High0.61997134.7101.24822120.7121.114471.41525109.3730.96522
Low0.60244132.1251.21530118.8281.095691.39223107.7590.95054
Close0.61663134.5171.24578120.2701.113911.39752107.9560.95061

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.63750137.2951.28114122.5961.133251.43827110.9870.97990
R20.63054136.3691.26935121.8211.126801.42469109.9770.97014
R10.62359135.4431.25757121.0451.120361.41110108.9660.96037
PIVOT0.61301133.7841.23643119.9371.108021.40167108.3630.95546
S10.60606132.8581.22465119.1611.101581.38808107.3520.94569
S20.59548131.1991.20351118.0531.089241.37865106.7490.94078
S30.58853130.2731.19173117.2771.082801.36506105.7380.93101

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.63037136.3431.26902121.8021.126621.42446109.9610.96999
FIB R20.62388135.3871.25684121.1051.119671.41594109.3630.96456
FIB R10.61967134.7661.24894120.6531.115161.41041108.9760.96104
FIB PIVOT0.61301133.7841.23643119.9371.108021.40167108.3630.95546
FIB S10.60635132.8021.22392119.2211.100891.39292107.7490.94988
FIB S20.60214132.1811.21602118.7691.096381.38739107.3620.94636
FIB S30.59566131.2251.20384118.0721.089431.37888106.7650.94092

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.62627135.9391.26389121.3061.124241.41018108.8440.95868
Short0.62145135.2281.25483120.7881.119071.40385108.4000.95465
HL20.61984134.9911.25182120.6151.117351.40174108.2520.95330
HL10.61824134.7541.24880120.4431.115631.39963108.1040.95196
LL10.61502134.2801.24276120.0971.112191.39541107.8080.94926
LL20.61342134.0431.23974119.9251.110471.39330107.6600.94792
Long10.61181133.8061.23673119.7521.108751.39119107.5120.94657
Brk Out Short0.60699133.0951.22767119.2341.103581.38486107.0680.94254

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites