Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Tuesday, 18 February 2020      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.67093142.8161.30035119.0171.083661.32376109.8300.98076
High0.67093143.2251.30471119.0171.083721.32775109.9380.98392
Low0.66740142.3271.29713118.4801.078701.32345109.6610.97966
Close0.66870142.8091.29982118.5911.079341.32575109.8660.98285

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.67446144.1231.31229119.5541.088741.33205110.2150.98818
R20.67254143.6851.30813119.2331.085611.32995110.0990.98640
R10.67062143.2471.30398118.9121.082471.32785109.9820.98463
PIVOT0.66901142.7871.30055118.6961.080591.32565109.8220.98214
S10.66709142.3491.29640118.3751.077451.32355109.7050.98037
S20.66548141.8891.29297118.1591.075571.32135109.5450.97788
S30.66356141.4511.28882117.8381.072431.31925109.4280.97611

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.67250143.6761.30806119.2281.085561.32991110.0960.98636
FIB R20.67120143.3441.30525119.0291.083701.32832109.9930.98478
FIB R10.67035143.1281.30343118.9001.082491.32728109.9270.98376
FIB PIVOT0.66901142.7871.30055118.6961.080591.32565109.8220.98214
FIB S10.66767142.4461.29767118.4921.078681.32402109.7160.98052
FIB S20.66682142.2301.29585118.3631.077471.32298109.6500.97950
FIB S30.66552141.8981.29305118.1641.075621.32139109.5470.97793

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.67064143.3031.30399118.8861.082101.32812110.0180.98519
Short0.66967143.0561.30190118.7391.080721.32693109.9420.98402
HL20.66935142.9741.30121118.6891.080261.32654109.9170.98363
HL10.66902142.8911.30051118.6401.079801.32614109.8910.98324
LL10.66838142.7271.29913118.5421.078881.32536109.8410.98246
LL20.66805142.6441.29843118.4931.078421.32496109.8150.98207
Long10.66773142.5621.29774118.4431.077961.32457109.7900.98168
Brk Out Short0.66676142.3151.29565118.2961.076581.32339109.7140.98051

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites