Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Tuesday, 13 April 2021      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.76255150.3971.37501130.2851.191141.25643109.3730.92249
High0.76482150.8261.37683130.4961.195581.26252109.7450.92593
Low0.75944149.6921.36966129.8101.188431.25271109.0160.91987
Close0.76421149.9391.37498130.3191.194991.25312109.0510.92053

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.77020151.9601.38400131.1821.202731.27233110.4740.93199
R20.76820151.2861.38099130.8941.200151.26593110.0000.92817
R10.76621150.6131.37799130.6071.197571.25952109.5250.92435
PIVOT0.76282150.1521.37382130.2081.193001.25612109.2710.92211
S10.76083149.4791.37082129.9211.190421.24971108.7960.91829
S20.75744149.0181.36665129.5221.185851.24631108.5420.91605
S30.75545148.3451.36365129.2351.183271.23990108.0670.91223

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.76815151.2751.38092130.8871.200081.26583109.9920.92811
FIB R20.76616150.8551.37827130.6341.197431.26220109.7230.92587
FIB R10.76487150.5831.37655130.4691.195721.25984109.5480.92441
FIB PIVOT0.76282150.1521.37382130.2081.193001.25612109.2710.92211
FIB S10.76078149.7211.37110129.9481.190281.25239108.9940.91981
FIB S20.75949149.4491.36938129.7831.188571.25003108.8190.91835
FIB S30.75750149.0301.36673129.5291.185921.24640108.5490.91611

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.76717150.5631.37892130.6961.198921.25852109.4520.92386
Short0.76569150.2511.37695130.5081.196961.25582109.2510.92220
HL20.76520150.1471.37629130.4451.196301.25492109.1850.92164
HL10.76470150.0431.37564130.3821.195651.25402109.1180.92109
LL10.76372149.8351.37432130.2561.194331.25222108.9840.91997
LL20.76322149.7311.37367130.1931.193681.25132108.9170.91942
Long10.76273149.6271.37301130.1301.193021.25042108.8510.91886
Brk Out Short0.76125149.3151.37104129.9421.191061.24772108.6500.91720

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites