Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 18 July 2019      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.70081134.2001.24342121.1811.122781.30551107.9330.98694
High0.70766134.8111.25570121.2061.127951.30952108.0150.98908
Low0.70065133.8561.24283120.7891.120611.30259107.2160.98100
Close0.70723134.6231.25494120.9701.127691.30291107.2730.98127

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.71467135.7661.26857121.6231.135291.31645108.8140.99716
R20.71219135.3851.26403121.4051.132761.31194108.3000.99186
R10.70971135.0041.25948121.1881.130221.30742107.7870.98657
PIVOT0.70518134.4301.25116120.9881.125421.30501107.5010.98378
S10.70270134.0491.24661120.7711.122881.30049106.9880.97849
S20.69817133.4751.23829120.5711.118081.29808106.7020.97570
S30.69569133.0941.23374120.3541.115541.29356106.1890.97041

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.71212135.3751.26390121.4011.132681.31187108.2920.99178
FIB R20.70953135.0221.25914121.2471.129971.30930107.9970.98879
FIB R10.70784134.7931.25605121.1471.128211.30764107.8050.98685
FIB PIVOT0.70518134.4301.25116120.9881.125421.30501107.5010.98378
FIB S10.70252134.0671.24627120.8301.122631.30237107.1980.98071
FIB S20.70083133.8381.24318120.7301.120871.30071107.0060.97877
FIB S30.69824133.4851.23842120.5761.118151.29815106.7100.97578

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71109135.1481.26202121.1991.131731.30672107.7120.98571
Short0.70916134.8861.25848121.0851.129711.30482107.4930.98349
HL20.70852134.7981.25730121.0461.129041.30418107.4190.98275
HL10.70787134.7111.25612121.0081.128361.30355107.3460.98201
LL10.70659134.5351.25376120.9321.127021.30227107.2000.98053
LL20.70594134.4481.25258120.8941.126341.30164107.1270.97979
Long10.70530134.3601.25140120.8551.125671.30100107.0530.97905
Brk Out Short0.70337134.0981.24786120.7411.123651.29910106.8340.97683

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites