Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 14 November 2019      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.68390139.7961.28515119.7551.100901.32526108.7780.98965
High0.68406139.8501.28876119.7991.102691.32703108.8610.99079
Low0.67699139.4091.28257119.2521.098981.32447108.2600.98707
Close0.67857139.6291.28816119.4661.102181.32476108.3890.98800

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.69113140.2911.29495120.3461.106401.32959109.4620.99451
R20.68694140.0701.29269120.0531.104991.32798109.1040.99234
R10.68276139.8501.29042119.7591.103591.32637108.7470.99017
PIVOT0.67987139.6291.28650119.5061.101281.32542108.5030.98862
S10.67569139.4091.28423119.2121.099881.32381108.1460.98645
S20.67280139.1881.28031118.9591.097571.32286107.9020.98490
S30.66862138.9681.27804118.6651.096171.32125107.5450.98273

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.68687140.0661.29262120.0471.104961.32795109.0980.99230
FIB R20.68426139.9031.29033119.8451.103581.32701108.8760.99093
FIB R10.68256139.7971.28885119.7141.102691.32639108.7320.99003
FIB PIVOT0.67987139.6291.28650119.5061.101281.32542108.5030.98862
FIB S10.67719139.4621.28414119.2981.099871.32445108.2750.98721
FIB S20.67549139.3561.28266119.1671.098981.32383108.1310.98631
FIB S30.67287139.1931.28037118.9641.097611.32289107.9080.98494

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.68246139.8721.29156119.7671.104221.32617108.7200.99005
Short0.68051139.7501.28986119.6161.103201.32546108.5540.98902
HL20.67987139.7101.28929119.5661.102861.32523108.4990.98868
HL10.67922139.6691.28873119.5161.102521.32499108.4440.98834
LL10.67792139.5891.28759119.4161.101841.32453108.3340.98766
LL20.67727139.5481.28703119.3661.101501.32429108.2790.98732
Long10.67663139.5081.28646119.3161.101161.32406108.2240.98698
Brk Out Short0.67468139.3861.28476119.1651.100141.32335108.0580.98595

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites