Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 28 May 2020      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.66205132.1901.22624118.7461.101551.37571107.8050.96812
High0.66671132.8811.23435119.3901.109301.37885107.8980.97172
Low0.65884131.8481.22346118.4981.099211.37348107.5850.96308
Close0.66345132.5241.23169119.1681.107561.37730107.5850.96350

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.67458133.9141.24524120.2821.119391.38422108.2110.98036
R20.67087133.4511.24072119.9111.115451.38191108.0020.97474
R10.66716132.9871.23621119.5391.111501.37961107.7940.96912
PIVOT0.66300132.4181.22983119.0191.105361.37654107.6890.96610
S10.65929131.9541.22532118.6471.101411.37424107.4810.96048
S20.65513131.3851.21894118.1271.095271.37117107.3760.95746
S30.65142130.9211.21443117.7551.091321.36887107.1680.95184

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.67079133.4401.24061119.9021.115351.38186107.9990.97465
FIB R20.66788133.0581.23659119.5721.111611.37987107.8830.97146
FIB R10.66599132.8101.23397119.3581.109191.37858107.8080.96938
FIB PIVOT0.66300132.4181.22983119.0191.105361.37654107.6890.96610
FIB S10.66001132.0251.22570118.6801.101521.37450107.5700.96282
FIB S20.65812131.7771.22308118.4661.099101.37321107.4950.96074
FIB S30.65521131.3951.21905118.1361.095371.37123107.3790.95755

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.66778133.0921.23768119.6591.113111.38025107.7570.96825
Short0.66561132.8081.23468119.4131.110331.37878107.6710.96588
HL20.66489132.7131.23369119.3321.109411.37828107.6420.96508
HL10.66417132.6191.23269119.2501.108481.37779107.6140.96429
LL10.66273132.4291.23069119.0861.106641.37681107.5560.96271
LL20.66201132.3351.22969119.0041.105711.37632107.5280.96192
Long10.66129132.2401.22870118.9231.104791.37582107.4990.96112
Brk Out Short0.65912131.9561.22570118.6771.102011.37435107.4130.95875

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites