Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Thursday, 21 March 2019      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.70869147.8611.32681126.5331.135321.33256111.4210.99895
High0.71485148.0761.32681126.7881.144661.33465111.6941.00099
Low0.70574145.9351.31472126.3571.133611.32584110.5460.98958
Close0.71276145.9701.31877126.4321.142241.32951110.6810.99125

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.72396150.2171.33890127.2191.155711.34346112.8421.01240
R20.72023148.8011.33219126.9571.151221.33881112.1221.00535
R10.71649147.3861.32548126.6941.146731.33416111.4010.99830
PIVOT0.71112146.6601.32010126.5261.140171.33000110.9740.99394
S10.70738145.2451.31339126.2631.135681.32535110.2530.98689
S20.70201144.5191.30801126.0951.129121.32119109.8260.98253
S30.69827143.1041.30130125.8321.124631.31654109.1050.97548

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.72014148.7801.33207126.9521.151111.33872112.1101.00524
FIB R20.71676147.9881.32760126.7931.147021.33546111.6851.00101
FIB R10.71458147.4741.32469126.6891.144371.33335111.4100.99828
FIB PIVOT0.71112146.6601.32010126.5261.140171.33000110.9740.99394
FIB S10.70765145.8471.31551126.3621.135971.32665110.5370.98960
FIB S20.70547145.3331.31260126.2581.133321.32454110.2620.98687
FIB S30.70210144.5411.30813126.0991.129231.32128109.8370.98264

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.71777147.1481.32542126.6691.148321.33436111.3120.99753
Short0.71527146.5591.32209126.5511.145281.33193110.9970.99439
HL20.71443146.3631.32099126.5111.144271.33113110.8910.99334
HL10.71360146.1661.31988126.4721.143251.33032110.7860.99230
LL10.71192145.7741.31766126.3921.141231.32870110.5760.99020
LL20.71109145.5771.31655126.3531.140211.32789110.4710.98916
Long10.71025145.3811.31545126.3131.139201.32709110.3650.98811
Brk Out Short0.70775144.7921.31212126.1951.136161.32466110.0500.98497

icmarkets

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites