Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Friday, 21 June 2024      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.66620201.2361.26603170.1701.070601.36851158.9570.89154
High0.66693202.0371.26706170.8941.072051.37179159.8210.89446
Low0.66319200.5961.26226169.3851.067261.36748158.7050.89061
Close0.66414201.9311.26386170.8291.069201.36944159.7700.89421

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.67067203.4781.27186172.4031.076841.37610160.9370.89831
R20.66849202.9621.26919171.8781.074291.37388160.5480.89694
R10.66632202.4471.26653171.3541.071751.37166160.1590.89558
PIVOT0.66475201.5211.26439170.3691.069501.36957159.4320.89309
S10.66258201.0061.26173169.8451.066961.36735159.0430.89173
S20.66101200.0801.25959168.8601.064711.36526158.3160.88924
S30.65884199.5651.25693168.3361.062171.36304157.9270.88788

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.66846202.9481.26915171.8631.074251.37384160.5370.89690
FIB R20.66707202.4151.26737171.3051.072471.37224160.1240.89548
FIB R10.66617202.0691.26622170.9431.071321.37121159.8560.89456
FIB PIVOT0.66475201.5211.26439170.3691.069501.36957159.4320.89309
FIB S10.66333200.9741.26257169.7961.067681.36793159.0080.89163
FIB S20.66243200.6281.26142169.4341.066531.36690158.7400.89071
FIB S30.66105200.0951.25964168.8751.064761.36530158.3270.88928

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.66620202.7241.26650171.6591.071831.37181160.3840.89633
Short0.66517202.3271.26518171.2441.070521.37063160.0770.89527
HL20.66483202.1951.26474171.1061.070081.37023159.9750.89492
HL10.66448202.0631.26430170.9671.069641.36984159.8720.89456
LL10.66380201.7991.26342170.6911.068761.36904159.6680.89386
LL20.66345201.6671.26298170.5521.068321.36865159.5650.89350
Long10.66311201.5351.26254170.4141.067881.36825159.4630.89315
Brk Out Short0.66208201.1381.26122169.9991.066571.36707159.1560.89209

torfx

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites

Update cookies preferences