Forex Pivot Points , Camarilla and data


 Last updated with closing prices on Wednesday, 17 April 2024      End of Day Data
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Open0.64405191.9241.24444163.8331.062321.37874154.2260.91203
High0.64433192.7931.24713164.6691.065361.38444154.7750.91414
Low0.63915191.6621.24070163.6861.060211.37748154.1540.91129
Close0.64001192.1951.24257164.2161.061751.38255154.6550.91259

  Standard Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
R30.64951193.9241.25356165.6521.070511.39140155.3960.91699
R20.64634193.3481.24990165.1731.067591.38845155.1490.91552
R10.64318192.7711.24623164.6951.064671.38550154.9020.91406
PIVOT0.64116192.2171.24347164.1901.062441.38149154.5280.91267
S10.63800191.6401.23980163.7121.059521.37854154.2810.91121
S20.63598191.0861.23704163.2071.057291.37453153.9070.90982
S30.63282190.5091.23337162.7291.054371.37158153.6600.90836

  Fib Pivots
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
FIB R30.64629193.3361.24983165.1641.067541.38838155.1430.91549
FIB R20.64437192.9181.24745164.8001.065631.38581154.9130.91444
FIB R10.64313192.6461.24591164.5641.064401.38413154.7640.91376
FIB PIVOT0.64116192.2171.24347164.1901.062441.38149154.5280.91267
FIB S10.63919191.7871.24102163.8171.060481.37885154.2920.91159
FIB S20.63795191.5151.23948163.5811.059251.37717154.1430.91091
FIB S30.63604191.0971.23710163.2171.057341.37460153.9130.90985

  Cam Levels
AUDUSDGBPJPYGBPUSDEURJPYEURUSDUSDCADUSDJPYUSDCHF
Brk Out Long0.64286192.8171.24611164.7571.064581.38638154.9970.91416
Short0.64143192.5061.24434164.4861.063171.38446154.8260.91337
HL20.64096192.4021.24375164.3961.062691.38383154.7690.91311
HL10.64048192.2991.24316164.3061.062221.38319154.7120.91285
LL10.63954192.0911.24198164.1261.061281.38191154.5980.91233
LL20.63906191.9881.24139164.0361.060811.38127154.5410.91207
Long10.63859191.8841.24080163.9461.060331.38064154.4840.91181
Brk Out Short0.63716191.5731.23903163.6751.058921.37872154.3130.91102

torfx

Live Currency Rates

Live Streaming Quotes

Forex Tools and Data

Popular Charts

Exchange Rates

Other chart sites

Update cookies preferences